Административные офисы


Административные офисы
Списком На карте

Северо-запад
Вологда
г. Вологда, ул Ленинградская, д. 128, 2-й этаж
г. Вологда, ул. Ленинградская, д.128, 2-й этаж
Тел.: (8172) 278 70 58
Пн-Пт с 09:00 до 17:40 обед с 13:00 до 13:40, Сб-Вс выходной
Руководитель - Попова Ольга Николаевна.
Волга
Набережные Челны
г. Набережные Челны, пр. Х. Туфана, д. 12
423810, РФ, респ. Татарстан, г. Набережные Челны, пр. Х. Туфана, д. 12
Тел.: (8552) 92 30 24
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс:  выходные дни
Руководитель - Мартынюк Владимир Витальевич.
Орск
г. Орск., ул. Новотроицкое шоссе, д.62
462421, Оренбургская область, г. Орск., ул. Новотроицкое шоссе, д.62
Тел.: (3537) 20 37 77
Пн-Пт:  09:00 - 18:00
Руководитель - Ларин Юрий Михайлович.
Стерлитамак
г. Стерлитамак, ул. МИРА, д. 55, оф. 314
453124, РФ, Республика Башкортостан, г. Стерлитамак, ул. МИРА, д. 55, оф. 314
Тел.: (3473) 21 20 30
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс:  выходные дни
Руководитель - Скоробогатова Елена Владимировна.
Тольятти
г. Тольятти, Автозаводской район, ул. Свердлова д. 15Б
445037, РФ, Самарская обл., г. Тольятти, Автозаводской район, ул. Свердлова д. 15Б
Тел.: (8482) 32 02 62
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс:  выходные дни
Руководитель - Приходько Александр Васильевич.
Сибирь
Новокузнецк
г. Новокузнецк, ул.Сеченова, 28А
654041, РФ, Кемеровская обл., г. Новокузнецк, Центральный район, ул. Сеченова, 28А - 702
Тел.: 8 (3843) 200116
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс:  выходные дни
Руководитель - Бадрин Вячеслав Анатольевич.
Урал
Магнитогорск
г. Магнитогорск, проспект Ленина, д. 130, оф. 411
455000, РФ, Челябинская обл., г. Магнитогорск, проспект Ленина, д. 130, оф. 411
Тел.: (351) 943 70 51
Пн-Сб с 09:00 до 18:00, Вс - выходной
Руководитель - Азарова Дарья Андреевна.
Нижневартовск
г. Нижневартовск, ул. Индустриальная, д. 20
628606, РФ, Тюменская обл., Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра, г. Нижневартовск, Западный промышленный узел, Панеот 20, ул. Индустриальная, д. 20
Тел.: (83466) 31 12 84
Вт-Чт с 09:00 до 17:00,
Пт с 09:00 до 16:45,
Сб-Вс - выходной
Руководитель - Никитина Татьяна Владимировна.
Нижний Тагил
г. Нижний Тагил, ул. Дружинина, д. 47, оф. 207
622049, РФ, Свердловская обл., г. Нижний Тагил, ул. Дружинина, д. 47, оф. 207
Тел.: (343) 537 90 81
Пн-ПТ с 09:00 до 18:00, сб, вс - выходной
Руководитель - Шапка Евгений Вячеславович.
Юг
Новороссийск
г. Новороссийск, ул. Луначарского, д. 25
353907, Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск, ул. Луначарского, д. 25
Тел.: (861) 730 81 39
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс: выходные дни
Руководитель - Ясько Александр Петрович.
Пятигорск
г. Пятигорск, ул. Бунимовича, д. 7, оф. 220
357500, РФ, Ставропольский край, г. Пятигорск, ул. Бунимовича, д. 7, оф. 220
Тел.: (8793) 20 00 85
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс:  выходные дни
Руководитель - Гаджиева Сурия Гурбан Кызы.
Сочи
г. Сочи, ул. Навагинская, д.9Д, оф.321/34
354000, РФ, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, ул. Навагинская, д.9Д, оф.321/34
Тел.: (862) 225 50 08
Пн-Чт:  09:00 - 18:00,  Пт:  09:00 - 16:45,  Сб-Вс: выходные дни
Руководитель - Попов Вадим Петрович.
Центральное Черноземье
Старый Оскол
г. Старый Оскол, м-н Олимпийский, д. 62, оф. 705
309500, РФ, Белгородская обл., г. Старый Оскол, м-н Олимпийский, д. 62, оф. 705
Тел.: (8472) 543 94 80
.